Home|Sign In
Tuesday November 20th Women's over 30 Soccer Division    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Tuesday November 20th Women's over 30 Soccer Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Unify 7700601621441.000
WR#2 7610593718220.857
Grapes 7430363812-20.571
Classics 7331333510-20.429
Quiet Riot 73402424900.429
Chasers 725024476-230.286
Nena and Friends 714215335-180.143
WPFB 70619301-210.000

  Tuesday November 20th Women's over 30 Soccer Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Nov 20   Grapes 2 - 6 Classics Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Nov 20   WR#2 11 - 2 Chasers Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularFraser
Tue-Nov 20   Unify 9 - 2 Nena and Friends Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularFraser
Tue-Nov 27   Classics 2 - 1 WPFB Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Nov 27   Grapes 7 - 5 Quiet Riot Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Nov 27   WR#2 13 - 4 Nena and Friends Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Nov 27   Chasers 3 - 8 Unify Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field RegularJimenez
Tue-Dec 4   Chasers 3 - 1 Nena and Friends Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Dec 4   Classics 3 - 6 Quiet Riot Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Dec 4   Grapes 5 - 1 WPFB Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Dec 4   WR#2 5 - 11 Unify Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field RegularAguilera
Tue-Dec 4   Quiet Riot 3 - 0 WPFB Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Grapes 7 - 10 WR#2 Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field RegularFraser
Tue-Dec 11   Classics 10 - 3 Chasers Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Dec 11   Quiet Riot 2 - 3 Nena and Friends Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Dec 11   WPFB 2 - 10 Unify Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field RegularFraser
Tue-Dec 18   Grapes 9 - 5 Chasers Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Dec 18   WPFB 2 - 6 WR#2 Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Dec 18   Classics 2 - 2 Nena and Friends Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Dec 18   Quiet Riot 0 - 3 Unify Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Grapes 2 - 8 Unify Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularDavila
Tue-Jan 8   WPFB 0 - 0 Nena and Friends Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Jan 8   Quiet Riot 5 - 4 Chasers Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field RegularFraser
Tue-Jan 8   Classics 8 - 10 WR#2 Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Jan 15   Grapes 4 - 3 Nena and Friends Complete 1 Rockville Chiropractic Field RegularVelasquez, R.
Tue-Jan 15   WPFB 3 - 4 Chasers Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi
Tue-Jan 15   Quiet Riot 3 - 4 WR#2 Complete 3 Nationwide Insurance Field RegularFraser
Tue-Jan 15   Classics 2 - 11 Unify Complete 2 F.S. Soccer Shop Field RegularLi

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens Over 30s
Division: rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Womens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/20/2018
End Date: 1/22/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $885.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use