Send To Printer
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 1
SBA
8 - 6
LA Firpo
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 1
Azulita FC
8 - 9
CD Fas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 1
Saprissa
10 - 9
Forca FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 1
OG Kennedy
8 - 3
All Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 8
LA Firpo
7 - 10
Azulita FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 8
SBA
6 - 6
Saprissa
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 8
CD Fas
9 - 5
OG Kennedy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 15
SBA
12 - 7
OG Kennedy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 15
CD Fas
7 - 10
LA Firpo
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 15
Azulita FC
1 - 8
Saprissa
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 22
CD Fas
5 - 11
Saprissa
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 22
SBA
7 - 8
Azulita FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 22
OG Kennedy
5 - 5
LA Firpo
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 29
LA Firpo
5 - 6
Saprissa
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 29
CD Fas
0 - 3
SBA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Mar 29
Azulita FC
2 - 5
OG Kennedy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Apr 5
Azulita FC
0 - 3
LA Firpo
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Apr 5
Saprissa
7 - 5
CD Fas
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi-Game 1
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Apr 5
SBA
4 - 2
OG Kennedy
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semi-Game 2
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Apr 12
CD Fas
3 - 3
Azulita FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Apr 12
LA Firpo
8 - 9
OG Kennedy
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
Friday March 1st North Recreational Division
Fri-Apr 12
Saprissa
Locker: 2pk
5 - 5
SBA
Locker: 3pk
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship