Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Sparks
5 - 5
Rockville SCA
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Toca Tigers
3 - 0
Rockville SCB
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
2019 U10-11 Boys
Sat-Jan 18
Winston's Retrievers
0 - 3
Revolution FC SC
Complete
xxxx
Postseason-Consolation
2019 U11-12 Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
Rockville SoccerClub
13 - 2
RCF Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Play-In Game 1
2019 U14-15 Boys
Sat-Jan 18
U14 Rockville Soccer Club
11 - 1
FC Hammer White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2019 U9-10 Boys and Girls
Sat-Jan 18
U10 Girls GSS
3 - 0
Murray Gold Team
Complete
xxxx
Postseason-Game 1-Play In
2019 U14-15 Boys
Sat-Jan 18
GSS
3 - 7
U15 Rockville Soccer Club
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U11-12 Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
GSS
7 - 5
ISA
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation
Esquerre
2019 U11-12 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Warriors (DEC)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Toca Spirits
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Estrada
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 18
HS Rockville Soccer Club
5 - 2
GSS
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
GSS
3 - 3
UFC Pink
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
2019 U14-15 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
MDC Breakers
4 - 4
Toca Capitals
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Estrada
2019 U12-13 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
OA Chargers
2 - 0
OA Strikers
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U11-12 Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
LESA FC 08
6 - 3
Rockville SoccerClub
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
DC Lightning
6 - 8
Comets FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
Estrada
2019 U13-14 Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
Revolution SC FC
6 - 4
GSS
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
Silver Wolves
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
NLS Olympians 07 Red
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
Estrada
2019 U14-15 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
DC Thunder
8 - 1
Olney Fury
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U13-14 Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
Magicos FC
5 - 3
Rampage FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
Rockville SoccerClub
11 - 0
Crushers
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
2019 U11-12 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Purple Panthers
5 - 1
UFC Grey
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U13-14 Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
Little Giants
4 - 2
Jr. Vipers FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
Weinman
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
NLS Olympians 06 Red
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 18
IB United
3 - 3
HS Rockville Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 18
Jouons
4 - 4
WCU Vipres FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 18
NLS Olympians White
4 - 6
Identity Soccer
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 18
FC Pumas
2 - 9
IB United
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 18
Little Giants
7 - 5
Quicksilver
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Consolation
Esquerre
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 18
Avalon Black Knights
3 - 4
Potomac Black 04
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
Little Giants
6 - 4
Rockville SoccerClub
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
Lions Blue
5 - 8
GSS
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
World Class Premier
1 - 8
Orgain Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2019 HS Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
JDS Lions
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Identity United
Complete
xxxx
Postseason-Consolation
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 18
Soy Saucers
8 - 3
Real Juventud FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
2019 HS Boys North
Sat-Jan 18
Rockville SoccerClub
6 - 1
Covenant Life
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Potomac Blue '04
6 - 9
RocSoc 5
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Panthers
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Storm
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 18
GR Orange Crush
0 - 17
Titans Blue
Complete
xxxx
Regular