Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 U11-12 Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
GSS
5 - 6
'09 MRM Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U11-12 Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club B
4 - 3
LESA FC 08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2019 U9-10 Boys and Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club
10 - 5
GSS U9
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U10-11 Boys
Sat-Jan 4
LESA FC 10'
6 - 6
'09 MRM Grey
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U10-11 Boys
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club
3 - 0
Winston's Retrievers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2019 U12-13 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
GSS
9 - 1
Storm
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U12-13 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Hurricanes
7 - 6
Sharks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U12-13 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Toca Bengals
3 - 2
OA Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U14-15 Boys
Sat-Jan 4
U14 Rockville Soccer Club
15 - 1
FC Hammer Red
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U11-12 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Warriors (DEC)
3 - 10
Purple Panthers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
UFC Pink
10 - 4
Toca Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U14-15 Boys
Sat-Jan 4
FC Hammer White
3 - 12
GSS
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U12-13 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
OA Chargers
6 - 1
Legends
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U14-15 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Toca Capitals
2 - 3
DC Thunder
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Sparks
1 - 4
Comets FC
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U10-11 Boys
Sat-Jan 4
Revolution FC Soccer Club
5 - 1
ISA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club A
4 - 11
DC Lighting
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
MLS Olympians '07 Red
3 - 6
GSS
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 U13-14 Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
Little Giants
3 - 6
Revolution FC Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U13-14 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
GSS
10 - 1
Rockville Soccer Club B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys North
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club
12 - 2
Crushers
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 4
GSS
5 - 2
Potomac Blue '04
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 U13-14 Boys North
Sat-Jan 4
Magicos FC
8 - 5
Weinman
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys North
Sat-Jan 4
MLS Olympians '06 Red
6 - 7
Rampage FC
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 4
Potomac Black 04
4 - 7
Avalon Black Knights 04/05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
2019 U13-14 Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
Silver Wolves
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Jr. Vipers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2019 U14-15 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club A
4 - 6
Olney Fury
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 4
WCU Vipers FC
8 - 5
Little Giants
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 4
Identity Soccer
14 - 1
Quicksilver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 JV Boys
Sat-Jan 4
Jouons
4 - 4
NLS Olympians White 04 boys
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 4
RocSoc 5
7 - 3
Panthers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Titans Blue
9 - 3
FC Pumas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
Real Juventud FC
1 - 9
Orgain Academy
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Storm
7 - 5
GR Orange Crush
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 HS Boys North
Sat-Jan 4
Identity United
4 - 6
GSS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 HS Boys North
Sat-Jan 4
JDS Lions
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Rockville Soccer Club
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Boys North
Sat-Jan 4
Covenant Life
1 - 6
Lions Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
World Class Premier 2003
3 - 8
Soy Saucers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
Rockville Soccer Club
4 - 9
Little Giants
Complete
xxxx
Regular
2019 HS Boys South
Sat-Jan 4
Little Giants
5 - 2
Soy Saucers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre