Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 3, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U11 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
United FC
1 - 3
TKPK Panthers
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U12-13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Toca Jrs
7 - 5
Galacticas FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Olney Strikers
0 - 3
Olney Mustangs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12-13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Mercury FC
v
Yellow Jackets
Result Pending
xxxx
Regular
U14 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Bethesda Barracudas
11 - 1
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Sirens
4 - 9
K-town Fire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U14 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Rockville SC U14 Boys
0 - 3
Bethesda Lightning Blue
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Potomac Flash
10 - 3
Fortitude FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
MSI Green Hornets
8 - 0
Champions United Diamonds
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Warriors
0 - 5
Bethesda Magic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12-13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
International
15 - 1
Kensington Storm
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12-13 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
The Storm
6 - 3
Freedom
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U13-14 Boys West
Sat-Mar 3
Bellot
0 - 24
Germantown Boys FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13-14 Boys West
Sat-Mar 3
One United
3 - 9
True
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13-14 Boys West
Sat-Mar 3
Raptors FC
9 - 5
MCB United
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U10-11 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Potomac FC
5 - 8
Bethesda Beasts
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10-11 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
K-Town Kickers
0 - 8
Sparks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
JV Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Phoenix Blue
11 - 3
Rockville SC U15 Girls A
Complete
xxxx
Regular
JV Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Olney Magic
9 - 1
Storm MC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
JV Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Brookeville Revolution U15
6 - 4
Storm
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13-14 Boys East
Sat-Mar 3
Rockville SC U13 Boys B
7 - 1
Bethesda Ravens
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U13-14 Boys East
Sat-Mar 3
Fire Red
16 - 1
Bethesda Red Raiders FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13-14 Boys East
Sat-Mar 3
MD Fusion Citizens
6 - 0
Road Runners
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13-14 Boys East
Sat-Mar 3
Gunners
0 - 3
Rowdies
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U14 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Lesa FC
7 - 3
FC Razors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
JV Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Team USA
8 - 2
Dolphins
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U14-15 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Impact FC
14 - 6
MRM Rush 04' Vipers
Complete
xxxx
Regular
High School Girls North
Sat-Mar 3
Flaming Phoenix
0 - 0
TBD Efrain
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U14 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
MSI Bethesda Panthers
3 - 7
Takoma Park Dolphins #2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U14 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Fire Black
1 - 5
Sting
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U14 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
IB United
4 - 3
BCC Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Girls North
Sat-Mar 3
Toca Jr Cheetahs
0 - 3
Toca Juniors Gladiators
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U14 Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Takoma Park Dolphins #1
6 - 0
Rockville SC U14 Girls
Complete
xxxx
Regular
U14-15 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
FC Warriors Red
3 - 10
OBGC Rangers White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U14-15 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
FC Bannockburn
2 - 10
Revolution SC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Olney Rage
2 - 8
OBGC Mystics
Complete
xxxx
Regular
High School Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Futboleros
0 - 3
Rockville Soccer Club U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U14-15 Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Chivas
7 - 7
OBGC Rangers Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Girls
Sat-Mar 3
MRM Nero
3 - 0
Royals
Complete
xxxx
Regular
High School Boys
Sat-Mar 3
Rockville Soccer Club V
8 - 4
TKPK - Diablos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
High School Boys
Sat-Mar 3
World Class Premier
5 - 10
Gaithersburg Soccer School
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HS Girls
Sat-Mar 3
Rave
5 - 6
Phoenix Orange
Complete
xxxx
Regular