Send To Printer
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 23
FC Titans
2 - 10
Los Necios
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 23
Samurai Kids
9 - 2
International
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 23
Team Teyquerisi
2 - 7
Homespire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 23
Uncle2flex
8 - 5
Team IAI
Complete
xxxx
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 23
Rotor
13 - 2
Indy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 30
FC Titans
6 - 4
Team Teyquerisi
Complete
xxxx
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 30
Samurai Kids
5 - 6
Uncle2flex
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Jan 30
International
4 - 8
Rotor
Complete
xxxx
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 6
Team Teyquerisi
2 - 6
Samurai Kids
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 6
FC Titans
3 - 14
Rotor
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 6
Uncle2flex
4 - 4
International
Complete
xxxx
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 13
Team Teyquerisi
5 - 5
International
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 13
Uncle2flex
5 - 9
Rotor
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 13
FC Titans
6 - 3
Samurai Kids
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 20
International
4 - 7
FC Titans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 20
Uncle2flex
6 - 8
Team Teyquerisi
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 20
Samurai Kids
2 - 4
Rotor
Complete
xxxx
Regular
Esquerre
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 27
Rotor
10 - 4
Samurai Kids
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Semi-Game 1
Esquerre
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 27
Team Teyquerisi
7 - 5
International
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 3
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Feb 27
FC Titans
7 - 6
Uncle2flex
Complete
xxxx
Postseason-Semi-Game 2
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Mar 6
Rotor
9 - 4
FC Titans
Complete
xxxx
Postseason-Championship
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Mar 6
Uncle2flex
4 - 4
International
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Cons.
Esquerre
Wednesday January 23rd Men's East Division
Wed-Mar 6
Team Teyquerisi
3 - 4
Samurai Kids
Complete
xxxx
Postseason-Cons.