Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2017>
SMTWTFS
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Thursday, December 14, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southwest Division 8. Bull Gren Mwen  v  4. Goalies Out 7:00 PM Nationwide Insurance Field #3 Fraser
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southwest Division 7. Aronson Soccer  v  2. Nacho FC 7:00 PM Rockville Chiropractic Field 1 Velasquez, R.
Thursday November 16th Soccer Premier Division 2. Koopa Troopa  v  1. Blue Steel 7:00 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Voltz
Coed Volleyball BBB Red Division 4. Tornados  v  2. Chifa 7:15 PM Court 1  
Coed Volleyball AA Division 6. Orville Ready Blockers  v  3. Superfox 7:15 PM Court 2  
Coed Volleyball BBB Red Division 1. Brazil  v  5. Raices 7:15 PM Court 3  
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer North Division 4. ELITE  v  3. Los Cerotes 7:55 PM Nationwide Insurance Field #3 Fraser
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer North Division 2. FC Knights  v  1. FC Warriors 7:55 PM Rockville Chiropractic Field 1 Velasquez, R.
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer North Division 6. Chivas  v  5. Team Rocket 7:55 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Voltz
Coed Volleyball AA Division 4. Big Diggs Nice Tips  v  2. Ho's Boos 8:15 PM Court 1  
Coed Volleyball BBB Red Division 6. Sets in the City  v  3. I Dunno 8:15 PM Court 2  
Coed Volleyball AA Division 1. Bazinga  v  5. Bumpasaurus Sets 8:15 PM Court 3  
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southeast Division 2. YBF  v  1. Lola Friends 8:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Field #3 Fraser
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southeast Division 6. Clash  v  5. Thunderbolts 8:50 PM Rockville Chiropractic Field 1 Velasquez, R.
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southeast Division 4. Orange Crush  v  3. Phat Hippos 8:50 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Voltz
Coed Volleyball A Blue Division 4. Serve It Up  v  2. Hurricanes 9:15 PM Court 1  
Coed Volleyball A Blue Division 6. CYC Backpack  v  3. Spikeaholics 9:15 PM Court 2  
Coed Volleyball A Blue Division 1. Feed Me  v  5. Spike Ghetti 9:15 PM Court 3  
Thursday November 16th Soccer Premier Division 4. Team Russell  v  3. Winter is coming 9:45 PM Nationwide Insurance Field #3 Fraser
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southwest Division 6. xtreme  v  1. Individual Team 9:45 PM Rockville Chiropractic Field 1 Velasquez, R.
Thursday November 16th Soccer Premier Division 6. Champagne FC  v  5. Montgomery City 9:45 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Voltz
Coed Volleyball A Red Division 4. Strikeforce  v  2. EZ Pass 10:15 PM Court 1  
Coed Volleyball A Red Division 6. Merciless  v  3. A Team Has No Name 10:15 PM Court 2  
Coed Volleyball A Red Division 1. Bandits  v  5. Service With a Smile 10:15 PM Court 3  
Thursday November 16th Coed Soccer Southwest Division 5. C.S. Tunanmarca  v  3. FC DMV 10:40 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Voltz
Coed Volleyball BBB Blue Division 4. Cerritos  v  2. Speed Bumps 11:15 PM Court 1  
Coed Volleyball BBB Blue Division 6. U54  v  3. Motley Crew 11:15 PM Court 2  
Coed Volleyball BBB Blue Division 1. Fireball  v  5. No Forefeits 11:15 PM Court 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use