Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 U11-12 Boys
Potomac Black U11
6 - 11
MSI Academy White
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 U11-12 Boys
FC Cabin John Blue
4 - 7
FC Cabin John Red
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 U11-12 Boys
Potomac White 07
11 - 4
Potomac White 08
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 U13 -14 Boys
MSC Green Knights 2
7 - 4
Shanes Fustal
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U13-14 Boys
FC Hammer Red
v
Warriors
Result Pending
xxxx
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 U13 -14 Boys
TBD-Alves
9 - 1
MSC Green Knights 1
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U13-14 Girls
MDC Breakers
5 - 3
Olney All-Stars
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U11-12 Girls
Gaithersburg Soccer School
8 - 3
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 U13-14 Girls
Bethesda Magic
3 - 3
TPSC Marvels
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 U13 -14 Boys
Shanes Fustal
7 - 5
Potomac White
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Girls
FC Futstars
11 - 5
Takoma Park Dolphins
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U11-12 Girls
U11 Rockville Soccer Club
5 - 6
Hurricanes
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 U13-14 Boys
FC Hammer White
3 - 8
Avalon Black Knights
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 JV Boys
U15 Potomac Black 1
5 - 9
MSC Academy 04
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U12-13 Girls
DC Thunder
3 - 6
Storm
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U11-12 Girls
Blue Diamonds
5 - 4
Silver Spring Sparks
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Girls
U16 Rockville Soccer Club
3 - 4
Olney Power
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 JV Boys
MD Thunder-TTSLOTH
4 - 4
U15 Potomac Black 1
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U11 Boys
MSI Academy White 2
9 - 4
U11 Rockville Soccer Club
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U13-14 Girls
Winner Seed 6 v 7
6 - 5
North Potomac Panthers
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 U11 Boys
Screaming Eagles
2 - 7
Wyngate Hammerjacks
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 JV Boys
U15 Potomac Black 2
1 - 8
Jaguars
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U12-13 Girls
Brave
4 - 4
U12 Toca Tigers
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U11 Boys
U11 MSI Academy Green 2
8 - 2
U11 Barca
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 U13-14 Girls
Rapids
8 - 1
U14 Capitals
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 Futsal 2018/19 JV Boys
MD Thunder-TTSLOTH
5 - 3
Jaguars
Complete
xxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U12-13 Girls
Winner Seed 4 v 5
3 - 3
Sparks
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 U14-15 Boys
Wildcats B-Early Games O late
4 - 4
World Class Premier 04
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Girls
Slim Jims
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
Snow Leopards
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Boys
U15 Rockville Soccer Club White
7 - 5
Bethesda Titans
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Girls
Blue Stars
11 - 5
Kensington Titans
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Girls
Winner 6/7
0 - 5
Royals
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Boys Red
U18 Rockville Soccer Club
3 - 3
Sherwood bois
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Boys Red
Lions Blue
11 - 4
U18 Lions
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Boys Red
U18 Gaithersburg Soccer School
5 - 2
World Class
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Boys Blue
Pumas
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Chelsea FC
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Girls
IB United 1
3 - 3
IB United 2
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Boys Blue
U18 Go Premier HS
7 - 1
U17 Rockville Soccer Club Blue
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Boys
Gaithersburg Soccer School
5 - 5
WU Vipers FC
Complete
xxxx
Winter 1 2018/19 HS Girls
Bethesda Alliance
6 - 3
Gaithersburg Soccer School
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Boys
Raptors United
10 - 2
Barracudas
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 2018/19 JV Boys
TBD - Edgar Zuniga
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Wildcats A
Complete
xxxx
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9