Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, December 3, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U14/15 Boys Futsal Maryland Thunder  v  MSI Everton 8:30 AM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U14/15 Boys Futsal Bethesda White  v  Lions Blue 9:15 AM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U9/10 Boys Futsal Go Premier Kaka  v  MC Steamers 10:00 AM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U9/10 Boys Futsal U10 Barca  v  MC Blast 10:45 AM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U9/10 Boys Futsal U9 Barca  v  Go Premier Kaka 11:30 AM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U14/15 Girls 2003 OBGC Power  v  USA 12:10 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Li
U12 Boys Futsal Cosmos  v  MSC 2005 Academy 12:15 PM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U13 Boys South Welsh Park Fetchers  v  The Anticipators 1:00 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Li
U14/15 Boys Futsal Go Premier Bebeto  v  MRM Ajax Black 03 - I 1:00 PM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U11/12 Girls 4.TPSC Marvels  v  2.Pistols 1:00 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Herzog
U10/11 Boys Little Giants  v  Sotam Futbol Academy 1:00 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Velasquez, R.
U14/15 Boys Futsal MRM Ajax Black 03 - II  v  Bethesda Lightning White 1:45 PM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U13 Boys South United FC  v  Vipers 1:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Li
U11/12 Girls 1.DC Storm  v  3.Sotam Futbol Academy U12 Girls 1:50 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Herzog
U12 Boys South MSI Vipers  v  MSI Sting 1:50 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Velasquez, R.
U12 Boys Futsal Go Premier Robinho  v  Go Premier Rivaldo 2:30 PM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U11 Boys Rockville Soccer Club  v  Zurdo Soccer Academy 2:35 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Li
U12 Boys South Crush  v  International FC 2:35 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Herzog
U11 Boys MRM '06 Lions  v  Strikers FC 2:35 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Velasquez, R.
U13 Boys Futsal Go Premier Cafu  v  Bethesda Lightning Blue 2 3:15 PM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U13 Boys South Vipers  v  TBD Minnick-- 3:20 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Li
U14/15 Boys Rockville Soccer Club U-15  v  5.Spartans 3:20 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Chaponan
U10/11 Boys U10 ZSA  v  MRM O7 3:20 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Velasquez, R.
U12 Boys Futsal Go Premier Robinho  v  Go Premier Zico 4:00 PM Rockville Sportsplex Cts 5 & 6  
U11 Boys Germantown Boys FC  v  U11 Potomac Black 4:10 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Li
U9 Boys Rockville Soccer Club U-9  v  MRM Rush Blue 4:10 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Chaponan
U9 Boys Team USA  v  Barca Soccer Kids 4:10 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Velasquez, R.
U9 Boys Spartans  v  Cosmos 4:55 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
U14/15 Girls Rockville Soccer Club  v  Brookeville Revolution 4:55 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Chaponan
JV Girls Falcons  v  Toca Jr. Cheetahs 4:55 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Macias, C.
U14/15 Boys 1.All Stars Boca Juniors  v  2.DC Heat 5:40 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
HS BOYS BLUE MRM Gunners Blue  v  DMV United 5:40 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Voltz
JV Boys Prestige Worldwide  v  Real Montgomery Panthers 5:40 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Macias, C.
JV Boys MRM Silver Spring Strikers  v  Takoma United 6:30 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
HS BOYS GREEN MRM Gunners White  v  Daddies Dearest 6:30 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Voltz
JV Boys Royal Bangel Tigers  v  Rockville Soccer Club 6:30 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Macias, C.
HS BLUE Girls Pumas  v  Real Maryland Future Soccer Club "SHOCK" 7:15 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
JV Boys Daddies FC  v  Olney Dubs 7:15 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Voltz
HS BLUE Girls MCG United  v  HPSS Tsunami 7:15 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Zuniga
HS BOYS RED LADS  v  Piglets FC 8:00 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
HS RED Girls Tornadoes  v  DC Fury 8:00 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Voltz
HS RED Girls Sligo Creek Fury  v  Avengers 8:00 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Zuniga
HS BLUE Girls Crusaders FC  v  Toca Jrs. Gladiators 8:50 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
HS BOYS BLUE Los Leones  v  Rockville Soccer Club 8:50 PM St. Andrews Episcopal Fd1 Voltz
HS BOYS BLUE Goonsquad  v  Olney Alliance 8:50 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Zuniga
HS BOYS GREEN Boyds Gunners  v  Real Bricksquad 9:35 PM Nationwide Insurance Fd3 Ramos
HS BOYS GREEN United FC  v  Barracudas 9:35 PM The Athletic House Field #2 Zuniga

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
HS BLUE Girls
HPSS Tsunami 3
MCG United 3
HS BOYS BLUE
MRM Gunners Blue 3
Rockville Soccer Club 3
Goonsquad 3
HS BOYS GREEN
MRM Gunners White 3
Daddies Dearest 3
United FC 3
HS BOYS RED
Raspberry Dolphins 3
Predators 3
Yellow Aardvarks 3
HS RED Girls
Tornadoes 3
DC Fury 3
JV Boys
Rockville Soccer Club 3
Royal Bangel Tigers 3
Olney Dubs 3
Real Montgomery Panthers 3
JV Girls
Dynamite FC 3
Toca Jr. Cheetahs 3
U10/11 Boys
MRM O7 3
Little Giants 3
Rockville Soccer Club 3
U11 Boys
Rockville Soccer Club 3
Strikers FC 3
U11/12 Girls
4.TPSC Marvels 3
U12 Boys Futsal
Go Premier Zico 3
U12 Boys South
Revolution Soccer Academy 3
MSI Sting 3
U13 Boys Futsal
Go Premier Roberto Carlos 3
U13 Boys South
Daneker-- 3
U14/15 Boys
3.DMV Elite '03 U14 3
5.Spartans 3
U14/15 Boys Futsal
Lions Blue 3
U14/15 Girls
2003 OBGC Power 3
Brookeville Revolution 3
U9 Boys
MRM Rush Blue 3
U9/10 Boys Futsal
MC Blast 3
MC Steamers 3
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use