Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
League
Youth Soccer 2024 Winter 2 U14-15 Boys Classic
(
January 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Youth Soccer 2024 Winter 2 U14-15 Boys Classic Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Santos FC
6
5
1
0
27
13
15
14
0.833
Club MD International Stars
6
3
2
1
34
32
10
2
0.500
Good Team FC
6
3
2
1
36
39
10
-3
0.500
Gaithersburg Soccer School
6
3
2
1
37
29
10
8
0.500
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
6
3
3
0
24
25
9
-1
0.500
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
6
3
3
0
29
26
9
3
0.500
Olney FC
6
1
2
3
23
28
6
-5
0.167
Rosa Legends 2010 White
6
0
6
0
19
37
0
-18
0.000
Youth Soccer 2024 Winter 2 U14-15 Boys Classic Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 20
Good Team FC
8 - 6
Rosa Legends 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Gaithersburg Soccer School
4 - 4
Olney FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Club MD International Stars
7 - 5
Gaithersburg Soccer School
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Jan 27
Rosa Legends 2010 White
3 - 6
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Jan 27
Olney FC
6 - 6
Good Team FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Feb 3
Olney FC
4 - 2
Rosa Legends 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Feb 3
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
7 - 8
Gaithersburg Soccer School
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sun-Feb 4
Good Team FC
8 - 7
Club MD International Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Feb 10
Club MD International Stars
6 - 6
Olney FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
0 - 3
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Gaithersburg Soccer School
5 - 3
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Santos FC
4 - 3
Rosa Legends 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sun-Feb 11
Good Team FC
7 - 12
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
5 - 7
Good Team FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Feb 17
Santos FC
2 - 3
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sun-Feb 18
Olney FC
1 - 3
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Santos FC
6 - 4
Gaithersburg Soccer School
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sun-Feb 18
Rosa Legends 2010 White
3 - 4
Club MD International Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
4 - 5
Club MD International Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Rosa Legends 2010 White
2 - 11
Gaithersburg Soccer School
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
Sun-Feb 25
Santos FC
3 - 0
Good Team FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Louie
Sat-Mar 2
Santos FC
7 - 2
Olney FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Santos FC
5 - 1
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
Sat-Mar 2
Club MD International Stars
5 - 6
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Gaithersburg Soccer School
0 - 3
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 3
Sat-Mar 9
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
3 - 0
Rosa Legends 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Play-In Game 1
Sat-Mar 9
Gnatiko Soccer Academy
3 - 6
Club MD International Stars
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 2
Sun-Mar 10
Club MD International Stars
4 - 1
Good Team FC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 5
Esquerre
Sun-Mar 10
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
4 - 1
Santos FC
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 4
Sat-Mar 16
Club MD International Stars
4 - 5
Real Montgomery C.F. 2009/10
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Esquerre
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
5/20/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: