Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Programa
League
Youth Soccer 2024 Winter 2 U12-13 Boys Classic
(
enero de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Youth Soccer 2024 Winter 2 U12-13 Boys Classic Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Garcia
6
6
0
0
56
15
18
41
1.000
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
6
5
1
0
51
14
15
37
0.833
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
6
4
2
0
70
18
12
52
0.667
Impact
6
2
3
1
43
39
7
4
0.333
KP United
6
2
3
1
40
40
7
0
0.333
SST Wildcats
5
0
5
0
5
79
0
-74
0.000
FC Olney
5
0
5
0
5
65
0
-60
0.000
Youth Soccer 2024 Winter 2 U12-13 Boys Classic Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 27
Garcia
4 - 3
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 28
Impact
2 - 10
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 28
KP United
16 - 2
FC Olney
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 4
FC Olney
2 - 18
Garcia
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 4
KP United
4 - 4
Impact
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 4
SST Wildcats
1 - 26
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
sáb-feb 10
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
7 - 10
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 11
Garcia
8 - 1
KP United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 11
FC Olney
v
SST Wildcats
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 17
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
3 - 0
FC Olney
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 17
Impact
5 - 9
Garcia
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 18
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
10 - 1
KP United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 18
KP United
17 - 0
SST Wildcats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
sáb-feb 24
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
16 - 1
KP United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Esquerre
dom-feb 25
Impact
2 - 14
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 25
SST Wildcats
2 - 14
Garcia
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 2
FC Olney
1 - 18
Impact
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 2
Garcia
3 - 2
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Esquerre
dom-mar 3
SST Wildcats
1 - 12
Impact
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 3
SST Wildcats
1 - 10
ROSA Legends 2011 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 3
ROSA Legends 2011 Black
10 - 0
FC Olney
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 9
SST Wildcats
3 - 0
FC Olney
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Play-In Game 1
Esquerre
sáb-mar 9
Garcia
3 - 0
SST Wildcats
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 2
Esquerre
sáb-mar 9
KP United
5 - 6
Impact
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 3
Esquerre
dom-mar 10
Garcia
10 - 3
Impact
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 3
Esquerre
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 13s
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
4/14/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: